Pohjoisen Keski-Suomen vetouistelu-cup

 

Tulokset 1999

Lopputulokset 1999 yleinen

SijaKippariSeuraPisteet
1 Tarvainen Aleksi Kannonkosken UK 191
2 Leppälä Jarkko Reisjärven UK 185
3 Hirvilampi Pasi 184
4 Ahola Toni Toholampi 176
5 Vainio Tapani Kannonkosken UK 175
6 Kotilainen Johannes YKK 168
7 Turpeinen Risto Kivijärven Taimenveik. 165
8 Mustajärvi Timo EUK 164
9 Salminen Juha Kivijärven Taimenv. 163
10 Parantainen Juha Saarijärven UK 161
11 Ruha Mika 160
12 Nykänen Onni Pihtiputaan UK 158
13 Oinonen Hannu Sumiaisten UK 152
14 Kauppinen Pauli Kannonkosken UK 151
15 Hakonen Tero YKK 150
16 Lintilä Kimmo Toholampi 148
17 Jauhiainen Kalevi Kannonkosken UK 135
18 Helander Veijo 132
19 Asiainen Juhani 127
20 Pitkänen Arto YKK 123
21 Paananen Marko Viitasaaren Kalakav. 101
22 Tiala Janne Lestijärven VU 93
23 Vuorela Erkki YKK 92
24 Perälä Päiviö Kannonkosken UK 88
25 Rautiainen Mika Kokkolan Vetouist. 87
26 Peltonen Martti Kivijärven Taimenveik. 86
27 Sepponen Juha 84
28 Kääriäinen Arto JSU 81
29 Minkkinen Marko 73
30 Lehtomäki Kari 69
31 Virvel Kari Pyhäjärven UK 69
32 Kauppinen Marko Viitasaaren Kalakav. 68
33 Mertanen Juhani Kannonkosken UK 62
34 Niskanen Mikko Viitasaaren Kalakav. 62
35 Ronkainen Antti Perhon UK 58
36 Pihlasaho Tero Kannonkosken UK 56
37 Kari Hannu Kivijärven Taimenv. 56
38 Pappinen Jouni Pihtiputaan UK 54
39 Karppanen Tapio 50
40 Hyväluoma Reijo Vetelin Virkistyskalast. 50
41 Lampinen Jussi Itä-Päijänteen Kalakav. 50
42 Milen Tzolov 50
43 Talaskivi Marko 49
44 Korkea-Aho Teemu Kokkolan Vetouistelijat 49
45 Jukkala Mikko Kivijärven Taimenuistelu 49
46 Vuotila Mika 48
47 Sillanpää Hannu Vetelin Virkistyskalast. 48
48 Lehto Arto Lappajärven Kalaveik. 47
49 Oranen Markus JSU 47
50 Salonen Jukka 46
51 Hakkarainen Matti 46
52 Liimatainen Kalevi YKK 45
53 Tourunen Ilari Sumiaisten UK 45
54 Tuohimetsä Oiva YKK 45
55 Siekkinen Hannu 44
56 Kurvinen Tapani 44
57 Hänninen Marko Kivijärven Taimenveik. 44
58 Jormanainen Tapio Poksat 44
59 Kauppinen Veijo Kannonkosken UK 43
60 Kronqvist Tuomo Pyhäjärven Pilkkijät 43
61 Flink Erkki Hankasalmen Kalam. 42
62 Pasanen Tuomo Pihtiputaan UK 41
63 Villman Tuomas 43800 Kivijärvi 41
64 Salolahti Arto Pyhäjärven UK 40
65 Mertala Erkki Taimenveikot 40
66 Ritanen Timo Sumiaisten UK 39
67 Niskanen Martti YKK 39
68 Lundström Erkki 39
69 Ahola Pasi H:järven Vapaa-aj. kal. 39
70 Rautiainen Ismo 38
71 Laitamäki Kari Pihtiputaan UK 36
72 Kinnunen Simo Kinnulan Eväystävät 36
73 Kauppinen Ari 35
74 Oinonen Petri Kannonkosken UK 35
75 Pulkkinen Harri JSU 35
76 Vihtalahti Martti YKK 35
77 Vuorinen Petri 33
78 Rossi Seppo Viitasaaren Kalakav. 33
79 Saastamoinen Jani Pihtiputaan UK 33
80 Tiainen Harri YKK 33
81 Urpilainen Antti Kannonkosken UK 33
82 Leppänen Toni 32
83 Lehtinen Mika 31
84 Valkeinen Kalevi 31
85 Aarnberg Pasi Viitasaaren Kalakav. 30
86 Niskanen Taito Viitasaaren Kalakav. 30
87 Koskinen Ahti 30
88 Anttonen Tarmo 30
89 Niemonen Juha 29
90 Pulkkinen Vesa YKK 29
91 Glad Hannu YKK 27
92 Uusi-Maahi Sami 27
93 Penttilä Jouni Kaustinen 26
94 Piispanen Reijo Kivijärven Taimenveik. 26
95 Joensuu Mikko 26
96 Kotilainen Petri 25
97 Mutanen Jarmo KVU 24
98 Hämäläinen Rauno EUK 23
99 Paananen Esko YKK 23
100 Kinnunen Markku Kinnulan Eväystävät 23
101 Paananen Hannu 23
102 Pekkarinen Keijo Kinnulan Eväystävät 22
103 Anttila Aki Pihtiputaan UK 22
104 Kiiskilä Juho 21
105 Pöntiö Martti Viitasaaren Kalakav. 21
106 Malila Pekka PyPi 21
107 Paananen Kari-Pekka 21
108 Hauta-aho Juha 21
109 Liimatainen Simo YKK 20
110 Sorsamäki Tapio Kivijärven Taimenveik. 20
111 Bergman Jarmo Tikkakosken Kalamiehet 20
112 Braudt Jarmo Pihtiputaan UK 19
113 Lindrotd Juha 19
114 Kauppinen Pentti Viitasaaren Kalakav. 18
115 Aliranta Toivo 18
116 Hietala Tapani Tikkakosken Kalamiehet 18
117 Kokkonen Vilho Pihtiputaan UK 17
118 Tenhunen Antero YKK 17
119 Turpeinen Vesa Kannonkosken UK 17
120 Kaipio Tapani 17
121 Hänninen Mika Saarijärven UK 16
122 Spets Sami Pihtiputaan UK 15
123 Rantakangas Teemu 15
124 Raita Timo Garannan Evä 14
125 Laakkonen Hannu 14
126 Jäsberg Alpo Itä-Päijänteen Kalakav. 14
127 Jauhiainen Kari Kannonkosken UK 13
128 Ala-Honkola Antti 13
129 Pollari Harri 13
130 Hakonen Teppo YKK 12
131 Markkanen Olavi Kannonkosken UK 12
132 Viiru Rauno Poksat 12
133 Vainio Petri Pihtiputaan UK 11
134 Kumpulainen Juha YKK 11
135 Mäkelä Jouni Upon Pilkkiveikot 11
136 Urpilainen Marko 10
137 Tirronen Erkki JSU 10
138 Vesterinen Pekka Vesi OY 10
139 Tuttavainen Kari PyPi 9
140 Laukkanen Jari 9
141 Lääkkö Markus 9
142 Leppänen Juhani Kannonkosken UK 8
143 Särkijärvi Vesa AKM 8
144 Kuusinen Marko Viitasaaren Kalakav. 7
145 Raatikainen Kari Kettu 7
146 Teppinen Janne 7
147 Hautakoski Toni Halsua 6
148 Leppänen Pentti 6
149 Hänninen Timo 6
150 Jokela Jari Lestijärven VU 5
151 Turpeinen Veijo Kannonkosken UK 5
152 Ahola Arto Karstulan Pilkki 5
153 Nieminen Timo Viitasaaren Kalakav. 4
154 Ryhänen Vesa Iisalmen Kalaklubi 4
155 Nuuhkarinen Esko Metsä-serla 4
156 Hämäläinen Ilpo Viitasaaren Kalakav. 3
157 Hartikka Kalevi 3
158 Gummerus Hans Kannonkosken UK 3
159 Mattila Ari 2
160 Sariola Janne 2
161 Mäntylä Pasi Evijärven UK 2
162 Paananen Ari Kalakaverit 1
163 Piipponen Martti Kuortaneen Kalastusseura 1
164 Tukia Antti 1

Vuosi

2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997

Vuoden 2000 tuloksia ei ole vielä löytynyt, eikä vuoden 2003 lopputuloksia.